Tournament Results

2 Balls of 4

at

July 08, 2015
Tournament Results
Overall Gross:         153.0
Gail Brophy -
Kathy Harkins - Ballston Spa Country Club
Donna Nevulis - Ballston Spa Country Club
Carol Burke - Burden Lake Country Club
Overall Net:         121.0
Tina Carruthers -
Ella Kellogg -
Bonnie St. Denis - Pinehaven Country Club
Myra Johnson - Burden Lake Country Club
1st Flight

1st Gross:         157.0
Heather Morrison - Burden Lake Country Club
Jennifer Diiorio - Burden Lake Country Club
Laurie Furlong - Burden Lake Country Club
Mary Ellen Trumbull - Burden Lake Country Club
1st Net:         123.0
Ann Capobianco - Pinehaven Country Club
Nan Lanahan - Pinehaven Country Club
Diane Fowler - Pinehaven Country Club
Lynn Cummings - Pinehaven Country Club
2nd Gross:         157.0
Sandra Weckter - Pinehaven Country Club
Diana Ramos - Pinehaven Country Club
Heidi Glazier - Pinehaven Country Club
Chan Lee - Mohawk Golf Club
2nd Net:         132.0
Anne Poulin - Mohawk Golf Club
-
Rosebud DiGesare - Mohawk Golf Club
Carol Aiello - Mohawk Golf Club
2nd Flight

1st Gross:         167.0
Debra Cottrell - Ballston Spa Country Club
Roxanne Andrews - Ballston Spa Country Club
Joan Taylor - Ballston Spa Country Club
Mary Assey - Ballston Spa Country Club
1st Net:         125.0
Linda Kolnick - Canajoharie Golf & Country Club
Kim Lloyd - Shaker Ridge Country Club
Kathleen McLaughlin - Shaker Ridge Country Club
Susan Wronowski - Shaker Ridge Country Club
2nd Gross:         174.0
Peg Squazzo - Burden Lake Country Club
Elizabeth Cushing - Burden Lake Country Club
Sandy Morley - Burden Lake Country Club
Donna Heskett - Burden Lake Country Club
2nd Net:         130.0
Diana O'Hare - Pinehaven Country Club
Judith Mysliborski - Pinehaven Country Club
Anne Hartranft - Pinehaven Country Club
Betty Chiffolo - Pinehaven Country Club
Tournament Field
1st Flight

Team 1
Ann Capobianco (NF) - Pinehaven Country Club
Nan Lanahan (NF) - Pinehaven Country Club
Diane Fowler (NF) - Pinehaven Country Club
Lynn Cummings (NF) - Pinehaven Country Club
Team 2
Sandra Weckter (17.7) - Pinehaven Country Club
Diana Ramos (NF) - Pinehaven Country Club
Heidi Glazier (NF) - Pinehaven Country Club
Chan Lee (NF) - Mohawk Golf Club
Team 7
Heather Morrison (NF) - Burden Lake Country Club
Jennifer Diiorio (NF) - Burden Lake Country Club
Laurie Furlong (NF) - Burden Lake Country Club
Mary Ellen Trumbull (NF) - Burden Lake Country Club
Team 8
Gail Brophy (NF) -
Kathy Harkins (NF) - Ballston Spa Country Club
Donna Nevulis (NF) - Ballston Spa Country Club
Carol Burke (NF) - Burden Lake Country Club
Team 12
Anne Poulin (NF) - Mohawk Golf Club
() -
Rosebud DiGesare (NF) - Mohawk Golf Club
Carol Aiello (NF) - Mohawk Golf Club
Team 13
Tina Carruthers (NF) -
Ella Kellogg (NF) -
Bonnie St. Denis (NF) - Pinehaven Country Club
Myra Johnson (NF) - Burden Lake Country Club
Team 14
Maxine Tucker (NF) - Ballston Spa Country Club
Beth Todd (NF) - Ballston Spa Country Club
Kathryn Oppedisano (NF) - Ballston Spa Country Club
Dee Foley (NF) - Wolferts Roost Country Club
2nd Flight

Team 3
Linda Smith (NF) - Oneonta Country Club
Betty Ann Evans (NF) - Oneonta Country Club
Debra Hooks (NF) - Oneonta Country Club
Robin Peters (NF) - Leatherstocking Golf Course
Team 4
Christine McKnight (NF) - McGregor Links Country Club
Jan Klassovity (NF) - McGregor Links Country Club
Betty Bellinger (NF) - McGregor Links Country Club
Olivette Williams (29.3) - McGregor Links Country Club
Team 5
Peg Squazzo (NF) - Burden Lake Country Club
Elizabeth Cushing (NF) - Burden Lake Country Club
Sandy Morley (NF) - Burden Lake Country Club
Donna Heskett (NF) - Burden Lake Country Club
Team 6
Evelyn Pitt (NF) - Albany Country Club
Lynn Momrow-Zielinski (NF) - Country Club of Troy
Carol Huber-Nerses (NF) - Albany Country Club
MJ Ellis (NF) - Shaker Ridge Country Club
Team 9
Debra Cottrell (NF) - Ballston Spa Country Club
Roxanne Andrews (NF) - Ballston Spa Country Club
Joan Taylor (NF) - Ballston Spa Country Club
Mary Assey (NF) - Ballston Spa Country Club
Team 10
Diana O'Hare (NF) - Pinehaven Country Club
Judith Mysliborski (NF) - Pinehaven Country Club
Anne Hartranft (NF) - Pinehaven Country Club
Betty Chiffolo (NF) - Pinehaven Country Club
Team 11
Linda Kolnick (NF) - Canajoharie Golf & Country Club
Kim Lloyd (NF) - Shaker Ridge Country Club
Kathleen McLaughlin (NF) - Shaker Ridge Country Club
Susan Wronowski (23.3) - Shaker Ridge Country Club