Tournament Results

2 of 4 Ball

at

October 12, 2016
Tournament Results
1st Flight

1st Gross:         146.0
Suzie Mansfield - Ballston Spa Country Club
Susan Kahler - Ballston Spa Country Club
Heidi Harkins - Ballston Spa Country Club
Anne Van Buren - Pinehaven Country Club
1st Net:         132.0
Gail Brophy -
Susan Delanoy - Shaker Ridge Country Club
Marilyn Erano -
Mary Ann Keeler - Western Turnpike Golf Course
2nd Gross:         153.0
Linda Kolnick - Canajoharie Golf & Country Club
Pam Rees-Palmatier - Cobleskill Country Club
Nancy Kroll - Leatherstocking Golf Course
Mary Scatena - Pinehaven Country Club
2nd Net:         136.0
Sandra Weckter - Pinehaven Country Club
Diana Ramos - Pinehaven Country Club
Chan Lee - Mohawk Golf Club
Caroline Merritt - Columbia Golf & Country Club
2nd Flight

1st Gross:         168.0
Mary Diefendorf - Canajoharie Golf & Country Club
Betsy Baker - Canajoharie Golf & Country Club
Deborah Morrison - Oneonta Country Club
Patty Burke - Oneonta Country Club
1st Net:         135.0
Carol Huber-Nerses - Albany Country Club
Evelyn Pitt - Albany Country Club
MJ Ellis - Shaker Ridge Country Club
Janet DiFabio - Van Schaick Island Golf Club
2nd Gross:         172.0
Anne Poulin - Mohawk Golf Club
Rosebud DiGesare - Mohawk Golf Club
Linda Carroll - Mohawk Golf Club
Carol Aiello - Mohawk Golf Club
2nd Net:         139.0
Christine McKnight - McGregor Links Country Club
Betty Bellinger - McGregor Links Country Club
Jan Klassovity - McGregor Links Country Club
Marybeth Casey - Burden Lake Country Club
Tournament Field
1st Flight

Team 4
Gail Brophy (NF) - Tee Time: 11:00
Susan Delanoy (NF) - Shaker Ridge Country Club
Marilyn Erano (NF) -
Mary Ann Keeler (NF) - Western Turnpike Golf Course
Team 6
Kim Lloyd (NF) - Shaker Ridge Country Club
Jen Hoerup (NF) - Shaker Ridge Country Club
Lisa M Roach (NF) - Shaker Ridge Country Club
Rachel Barlette (NF) - Shaker Ridge Country Club Tee Time: 10:40
Team 9
Sandra Weckter (17.7) - Pinehaven Country Club
Diana Ramos (NF) - Pinehaven Country Club
Chan Lee (NF) - Mohawk Golf Club Tee Time: 10:20
Caroline Merritt (NF) - Columbia Golf & Country Club
Team 10
Heather Morrison (NF) - Burden Lake Country Club
Debra DiMaggio (NF) - Ballston Spa Country Club
Carol Burke (NF) - Burden Lake Country Club Tee Time: 10:10
Mary Ellen Trumbull (NF) - Burden Lake Country Club
Team 11
Jana Behe-Kinneston ( ) - Shaker Ridge Country Club Tee Time: 10:30
Kathleen McLaughlin (NF) - Shaker Ridge Country Club
Pamela Farhart (NF) - Fox Run Golf Club
Susan Johnson (NF) - Fox Run Golf Club
Team 12
Linda Kolnick (NF) - Canajoharie Golf & Country Club Tee Time: 11:10
Pam Rees-Palmatier (NF) - Cobleskill Country Club
Nancy Kroll (NF) - Leatherstocking Golf Course
Mary Scatena (NF) - Pinehaven Country Club
Team 14
Carol Chauvin (NF) - Saratoga Golf & Polo Tee Time: 10:50
Nancy S Ingersoll (NF) - Saratoga Golf & Polo
Mary Lynne McKee (NF) - Ballston Spa Country Club
Lisa Nielsen (NF) - Columbia Golf & Country Club
Team 15
Suzie Mansfield (NF) - Ballston Spa Country Club Tee Time: 11:20
Susan Kahler (NF) - Ballston Spa Country Club
Heidi Harkins (NF) - Ballston Spa Country Club
Anne Van Buren (NF) - Pinehaven Country Club
2nd Flight

Team 1
Christine McKnight (NF) - McGregor Links Country Club
Betty Bellinger (NF) - McGregor Links Country Club Tee Time: 9:00
Jan Klassovity (NF) - McGregor Links Country Club
Marybeth Casey (NF) - Burden Lake Country Club
Team 2
Anne Poulin (NF) - Mohawk Golf Club
Rosebud DiGesare (NF) - Mohawk Golf Club
Linda Carroll (NF) - Mohawk Golf Club
Carol Aiello (NF) - Mohawk Golf Club Tee Time: 10:00
Team 3
Mary Diefendorf (NF) - Canajoharie Golf & Country Club
Betsy Baker (NF) - Canajoharie Golf & Country Club Tee Time: 9:30
Deborah Morrison (NF) - Oneonta Country Club
Patty Burke (NF) - Oneonta Country Club
Team 5
Carol Huber-Nerses (NF) - Albany Country Club
Evelyn Pitt (NF) - Albany Country Club
MJ Ellis (NF) - Shaker Ridge Country Club
Janet DiFabio (NF) - Van Schaick Island Golf Club Tee Time: 9:20
Team 7
Flo Liberatore (NF) - Western Turnpike Golf Course Tee Time: 9:10
Robin Peters (NF) - Leatherstocking Golf Course
Linda Smith (NF) - Oneonta Country Club
Judith Mysliborski (NF) - Pinehaven Country Club
Team 8
Diana O'Hare (NF) - Pinehaven Country Club
Betty Chiffolo (NF) - Pinehaven Country Club Tee Time: 9:50
Anne Hartranft (NF) - Pinehaven Country Club
Joey Laiacona (NF) - Pinehaven Country Club
Team 13
Sandy Morley (NF) - Burden Lake Country Club
Donna Heskett (NF) - Burden Lake Country Club Tee Time: 9:40
Elizabeth Cushing (NF) - Burden Lake Country Club
Lynn Cummings (NF) - Pinehaven Country Club